Benjamins 2009*
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf. FFE
1   BOURSIER Simon 1610 Ben FRA CVL +16N +17B +2N +9B =3N 4,5 11 14,5 1810 1820
2   DUPEUX Simeon 1610 Ben FRA CVL +14B +3N -1B +4N =6B 3,5 14,5 11,5 1665 1672
3   ROCHER Guillaume 1480 Ben FRA CVL +15N -2B +7N +8B =1B 3,5 14 10,5 1542 1570
4   CORBERY Paul 1520 Ben FRA CVL =11N +10B +5N -2B +9N 3,5 12 10,5 1591 1559
5   LHUISSET Edouard 1690 Ben FRA CVL +12B =9N -4B +17N +10B 3,5 10,5 10 1565  
6   PRETRE-HECKENROTH Raphael 1720 Ben FRA CVL =10N +7B -9B +11N =2N 3 11,5 9 1515 1443
7   SOUBIELLE Allan 999 Ben FRA CVL +8B -6N -3B +13N +15B 3 11,5 8 1396 1419
8   DEMAUMONT Ugo 1290 Ben FRA CVL -7N +11B +16N -3N +12B 3 11 8 1306 1321
9   CAILLET Arnault 1500 Ben FRA CVL +13B =5B +6N -1N -4B 2,5 14,5 10 1539 1543
10   QUINTANA Jean-Bastien 1250 Ben FRA CVL =6B -4N +14B +12N -5N 2,5 12 7,5 1416 1502
11   BEAUFILS Remi 1010 Ben FRA CVL =4B -8N +15N -6B +18N 2,5 11 6,5 1214 1312
12   LE BIHAN Vincent 1240 Ben FRA CVL -5N +13B +17N -10B -8N 2 11 7 1256 1276
13   ALAIN-GUENAT Maxime 999 Ben FRA CVL -9N -12N +18B -7B +16N 2 9 4 1159 1181
14   GIRAULT Theo 1100 Ben FRA CVL -2N -15B -10N +18B +17B 2 8,5 3 1160 1180
15   KREMER Quentin 999 Ben FRA CVL -3B +14N -11B =16B -7N 1,5 11 5 1048 1084
16   GUTIERREZ Pierre 1110 Ben FRA CVL -1B +18N -8B =15N -13B 1,5 11 5 1036 1044
17   LEJEUNE Nicolas 1390 Ben FRA CVL +18B -1N -12B -5B -14N 1 12 5 1102 1000
18   PIEDANNA Mathieu 999 Ben FRA CVL -17N -16B -13N -14N -11B 0 8 0 1000 1000
 

Benjamines / Minimettes (OLIVET)

  Moyenne : 1358 Pays Rapide 1 2 3 4 5 Pts SB Ka. Perf
1 LECLAND Elodie FRA 1470   1 1 1 1 5 10 20 1956
2 STRULLU Nolwenn FRA 1410 0   ½ 1 1 3,5 5,25 15 1435
3 PRE Malvina FRA 1170 0 ½   0 1 2,5 3,75 12 1315
4 BRICHET Melanie FRA 1350 0 0 1   0 2 2,5 11 1171
5 WEBER Manon FRA 1390 0 0 0 1   2 2 11 1161

 

MINIMES Mixte

Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf. FFE
1   HAKIMI David 1780 Min FRA CVL +4N +2B +3N +5B +7N 5 11,5 15 2132  
2   ZISA Simon 1480 Min FRA CVL +6B -1N +8B =3B +5N 3,5 11,5 10 1603 1368
3   BRIGEOT Benjamin 1540 Min FRA CVL +7N +5B -1B =2N =4N 3 13,5 10,5 1579 1408
4   BRACONNIER Pierre 1450 Min FRA CVL -1B =6N +7B +8N =3B 3 10,5 7,5 1435  
5   GERVAIS Mathieu 1630 Min FRA CVL +8B -3N +6B -1N -2B 2 13 8 1401  
6   DEFFAY Clement 1040 Min FRA CVL -2N =4B -5N -7N +8B 1,5 9,5 3 1167 1000
7   MAUGER Valentin 1199 Min FRA CVL -3B -8N -4N +6B -1B 1 12,5 2 1119  
8   BOITARD Paul 1199 Min FRA CVL -5N +7B -2N -4B -6N 1 10 4 1107  

 

PUPILLES 2009

Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf. FFE
1   OUNGRE Emmanuel 1490 Pup FRA CVL +17B +16N +6B +3B +2N 5 13,5 15 1935 1978
2   NORMAND Josselin 1490 Pup FRA CVL +20N +27B +9N +4B -1B 4 14 14 1553  
3   LE FLANCHEC Arthur 1580 Pup FRA CVL +25B +18N +8B -1N +10B 4 13 13 1519  
4   DURTESTE Nathan 1250 Pup FRA CVL +22B +10N +19B -2N +8B 4 12 13 1483 1530
5   MIRZA Guilain 999 Pup FRA CVL +13B -9B +28N +11N =6B 3,5 12,5 10,5 1380 1408
6   YOKAMAMOHARAN Ashwin 1590 Pup FRA CVL +30N +28B -1N +16B =5N 3,5 11,5 11,5 1314 1361
7   SOUILIJAERT Antoine 999 Pup FRA CVL +19B -8N =15B +25N +18B 3,5 9,5 9,5 1253 1300
8   DE VERNEUIL Roland 1220 Pup FRA CVL +29N +7B -3N +12B -4N 3 14,5 11 1359 1363
9   TIXERONT Quentin 1370 Pup FRA CVL +14B +5N -2B -10N +23B 3 13,5 10 1295 1348
10   RANDRIAMAMONJY Matthieu 999 Pup FRA CVL +21N -4B +27N +9B -3N 3 13 10 1370 1370
11   JUGE Anatole 1430 Pup FRA CVL -16N +12B +17N -5B +15N 3 11 8 1189 1278
12   PERBAL Mathieu 940 Pup FRA CVL +15B -11N +18B -8N +17B 3 10,5 9 1187 1246
13   GUTIERREZ Yann 1330 Pup FRA CVL -5N -17B +26N +27B +16N 3 9 6 1150 1224
14   LAVALLE Pierre 999 Pup FRA CVL -9N -21B +29N +28B +20N 3 8 6 1206 1181
15   GARCIA Simon 1080 Pup FRA CVL -12N +29B =7N +23N -11B 2,5 11,5 7,5 1144 1139
16   LASNE Axel 999 Pup FRA CVL +11B -1B +21N -6N -13B 2 14,5 8 1167 1221
17   JOUSSET Florent 999 Pup FRA CVL -1N +13N -11B +21B -12N 2 14 6 1165 1191
18   MAUPETIT Adrien 1140 Pup FRA CVL +26N -3B -12N +22B -7N 2 12,5 7 1085 1122
19   ROCHER Pierre 1280 Pup FRA CVL -7N +22B -4N -20B +27N 2 11,5 5 1100 1105
20   JAEGER Nathan 999 Pup FRA CVL -2B +24N -23B +19N -14B 2 11 6 1131 1120
21   GARNIER Julien 1290 Pup FRA CVL -10B +14N -16B -17N +25B 2 10 5 1013 1093
22   SOULARD Samuel-Alejandro 999 Pup FRA CVL -4N -19N +24B -18N +26B 2 10 4 1079 1096
23   WEBER Romain 999 Pup FRA CVL -28N +30B +20N -15B -9N 2 8,5 7 1049 1045
24   PRE Flavien 890 Pup FRA CVL -27N -20B -22N +30B +28N 2 6 3 1000 1000
25   BRANCHEREAU Nicolas 999 Pup FRA CVL -3N =26B +30N -7B -21N 1,5 11 5 1000 1000
26   FRUCHART Theodore 840 Pup FRA CVL -18B =25N -13B +29N -22N 1,5 8,5 4 1000 1000
27   CANET Martin 1070 Pup FRA CVL +24B -2N -10B -13N -19B 1 12 5 1022 1040
28   FOUCAULT Maxim 1190 Pup FRA CVL +23B -6N -5B -14N -24B 1 12 5 1000 1000
29   VIGNEAULT Arthur 999 Pup FRA CVL -8B -15N -14B -26B +30N 1 10 1 1000 1000
30   BOITARD Louka 999 Pup FRA CVL -6B -23N -25B -24N -29B 0 9 0 1000 1000

 

Pupillettes / Poussines (OLIVET)

  Moyenne : 1138 Pays Rapide 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts SB NV Perf
1 LEGUET Alexia FRA 1350   1 1 1 1 1 5 10 5  
2 DEDISSE Mariane FRA 1350 0   1 1 1 1 4 6 4  
3 DUPEUX Amelie FRA 1370 0 0   1 1 1 3 3 3  
4 GALLINEAU Gabrielle FRA 860 0 0 0   1 ½ 1,5 1,25 1  
5 CHRISTOPHE Marie FRA 1100 0 0 0 0   1 1 0,5 1 1000
6 JAEGER Ambre FRA 799 0 0 0 ½ 0   0,5 0,75 0  

 

Poussins 2009

Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf. FFE
1   MEUNIER-PION Jean 1670 Pou FRA CVL +13B +7N +15B +8N +2N 5 12,5 15 1946  
2   LOMBARDO Baptiste 799 Pou FRA CVL +18B +9B +6N +15N -1B 4 13 14 1269 1508
3   OUNGRE Laurent 1320 Pou FRA CVL -7N +5N +11B +10B +6N 4 12,5 10 1271 1490
4   FIETTE Thomas 799 Pou FRA CVL -6N +18N +16B +9B +8N 4 11 10 1193 1436
5   LE FLANCHEC Victor 1070 Pou FRA CVL =14N -3B +23N +7B +13N 3,5 12 8,5 1079 1335
6   BORGES Samuel 1190 Pou FRA CVL +4B +11N -2B +19N -3B 3 15 11 1083 1362
7   ELAZIAN Constantin 799 Pou FRA CVL +3B -1B +17N -5N +16B 3 14,5 9 1143 1365
8   SOUBIELLE Valentin 799 Pou FRA CVL +19B +16N +10N -1B -4B 3 14 12 1053 1360
9   CANET Theophile 1160 Pou FRA CVL +20B -2N +12B -4N +14N 3 13,5 9 1000 1295
10   FOURNIER Baudouin 1040 Pou FRA CVL +24B +12N -8B -3N +19B 3 12 10 1036 1246
11   GIMENEZ Gregoire 799 Pou FRA   +17B -6B -3N +25N +15B 3 11 8 1068 1220
12   MIRZA Simon 799 Pou FRA CVL +23N -10B -9N +24B +17N 3 8,5 8 1000 1182
13   CLAVERIE Louis 799 Pou FRA CVL -1N +25B =22B +18N -5B 2,5 11,5 7,5 1000 1190
14   HANO Raphael 799 Pou FRA CVL =5B -17N +20B +22N -9B 2,5 10,5 7,5 1000 1128
15   CHATILLON Kylian 799 Pou FRA CVL +21B +22N -1N -2B -11N 2 13,5 9 1000 1174
16   CHALIGNE Pierre 799 Pou FRA CVL +25N -8B -4N +21B -7N 2 11,5 7 1000 1140
17   FRUCHART Noe 1180 Pou FRA CVL -11N +14B -7B +20N -12B 2 11,5 6 1000 1092
18   ALLORANT Simon 799 Pou FRA CVL -2N -4B +24N -13B +25B 2 11 4 1000 1139
19   CHERON Leonard 799 Pou FRA CVL -8N +24B +21N -6B -10N 2 10,5 7 1000 1079
20   GUILLET Axel 799 Pou FRA CVL -9N +23B -14N -17B +22B 2 8,5 5 1000 1017
21   ROBINET Clement 799 Pou FRA CVL -15N EXE -19B -16N +23B 2 8,5 4 1000 1000
22   WAGNER Serguei 799 Pou FRA CVL EXE -15B =13N -14B -20N 1,5 9,5 5,5 1000 1000
23   BESSON Clement 799 Pou FRA CVL -12B -20N -5B EXE -21N 1 11 1 1000 1000
24   HUOT Romain 799 Pou FRA CVL -10N -19N -18B -12N EXE 1 10,5 0 1000 1000
25   MOREAU Antoine 799 Pou FRA CVL -16B -13N EXE -11B -18N 1 10 2 1000 1000

 

Petits Poussins 2009

Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf. FFE
1   YOKAMAMOHARAN Birawin 1260 Ppo FRA CVL +6N +7B +2N +3B +4N 5 10 15 1550  
2   POULAIN Mathias 799 Ppo FRA   +3N +5B -1B +6N EXE 4 12,5 11 1121  
3   LEGUET Marco 980 Ppo FRA CVL -2B +4N +5B -1N +6B 3 12,5 8 1000 1000
4   GALLINEAU Michel 799 Ppo FRA CVL =5N -3B EXE +7N -1B 2,5 12,5 6,5 1000 1000
5   VILLETTE Tristan 799 Ppo FRA CVL =4B -2N -3N EXE +7B 2,5 11 4,5 1000 1000
6   LAVALLE Maxime 799 Ppo FRA CVL -1B EXE +7N -2B -3N 2 14 6 1000 1000
7   WAGNER Andrei 799 Ppo FRA CVL EXE -1N -6B -4B -5N 1 11,5 4 1000 1000

 

Petites Poussines 2009 (OLIVET)

  Moyenne : 799 Pays Rapide 1 2 3 4 Pts SB NV Perf
1 VINCENT Emeline FRA 799   1 2 2 5 10,5 5 1370
2 FOURNIER Alix FRA 799 1   1 1 3,5 8,75 2 1228
3 HUOT Camille FRA 799 0 1   2 3 4,5 2 1186
4 GALLINEAU Raphaelle FRA 799 0 0   0,5 1,75 0 1000